#01-12    Daniela Swarowsky (A)
               In Search of Europe

#04-11    Fanni Futterknecht (A)
               I ALMOST LOVE YOU

#03-11    Mieke Woestenburg (NL)
               Groundmagazine

#02-11   Helga Oskarsdottir (IS)
               Strange Voyage

#01-11   Kato Six (Be)
               A Backyard Journey

#01-10   Duet For Cannibals
               Inti Guerrero (CO)

#12-08   Open Call For Curators
               Agentur in transit: 2010

#11-08   Annja Krautgasser (A)
               Passing the Past

#10-08   Katja Mater (NL)
               Cumulus

#09-08   Lars Eijssen (NL)
               the New Easy

#08-08   Dorit Chrysler (US/A)
               Thereminia

#07-08   Essen KunstQuadrate (D)
               contemporary art ruhr

#06-08   Vera Lauf (D)
               Practices in Dialogue

#05-08   Haude, Frey & Köntje (D)
               at KunstVlaai A.P.I. 08

#04-08    Quirijn Kuchlein (NL)
               Unsentimental Journey

#03-08   Julia Willms (D/A)
               Urban Woods

#02-08   Virginija Januskeviciute(LT)
               CAC TV

#01-08   Tilmann Meyer-Faje (NL/D)
               Artist Talk

#17-07   Ruchama Noorda (NL)

#16-07   Artel & Triisberg (EE)

#15-07   Maartje Fliervoet (NL)

#14-07   Humberto Duque (MEX)

#13-07   Oorbeek (NL)

#12-07   Hendrik Jan Hunneman(NL)

#11-07   Ciara Ennis (US)

#10-07   Joost Bakker (NL)

#09-07   Sculptures Extended Field

#08-07   Barbara Holub (A)

#07-07   Art and Urban Renewal

#06-07   Nicolas Fenouillat (F)

#05-07   Six Petritsch (A)

#04-07   Guda Koster (NL)

#03-07   Passing the Rainbow

#02-07   Zilvinas Landzbergas (LT)

#01-07   Elke Mark (NL/D)

#10-06   Juhee Youn (KOR)

#09-06   Pablo Pijnappel (NL)

#08-06   Ula Tornau (LT)

#07-06   On architecture - 2

#06-06   Susan Youssef (US)

#05-06   Shared History

#04-06   Heidi Ganshaw (US)

#03-06   On architecture -1

#02-06   Jean-Baptiste Ganne (F)

#01-06   Berg Bergen Kuchlein(NL)

#11-05   Dustin Larson (US)

#10-05   Matthijs de Bruijne (NL)

#09-05  Emiko Kato (J)

#08-05  Isolt Winkler (D)

#07-05  Jan van der Ploeg (NL)

#06-05  Natacha Lesueur (F)

#05-05  Auke Wieringa (NL)

#04-05  Holger Nickisch (D)

#03-05  Takako Hamano (J)

#02-05  Neddam & Yuming (F/CN)

#01-05  Ilya Rabinovich (IL)

#08-04  Barbara Wais (A)

#07-04  Nira Zait (IL)

#06-04  Julie Dasssaud (F)

#05-04  Bettina Springer (D)

#04-04  Rokko Miyoshi (J)

#03-04  Objects and Performances

#01-03  Biertisch&gestreifte Socken

#02-04  Project Ruim

#01-04  Werner Leiner (A)